The results of the seventh round of the playoffs and the play-off matches of the third league

The end of the League 3 tournament is fast approaching. This week’s stage, an intermediate stage, has already been held on Tuesday and Wednesday, and another stage on Friday and Saturday. This is the seventh round in both the playoffs and playoffs. There will then be two phases of play-off and three phases of play.

On Friday, 12 matches will be played on Saturday at 13, 14, 15 and 18

The League 3 Championship is scheduled for the middle of this week, Tuesday and Wednesday May 3 and 4, Intermediate Stage, 6, both in the playoffs and in the playoffs. The official start time of matches for this round also changes, from 17:00 to 18:00.

The return round ends in the playoff round, where the round will take place again, and in the playoffs it means the first stage of the return.

On Friday, from 18:00, there will be 6 out of 20 play-off matches, 6 in a row in matches, out of a total of 29. On Saturday, a playoff is scheduled from 15:00, CA Oradea – Someşul Dej, 13 The others take place from the classic time of May. In the final, on Saturday, Recolta Gheorghe Doja – CSM Olteniţa will take place from 13:00, and Progresul Ezeriş – Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 from 14:00. The other 21 take place from 18:00.

Borderlands Courtesy’s team, from the final of the eighth series, it was their turn to stay in this round.

CSM Reșița and CS Hunedoara are unbeaten this season by three semi-finals

Prior to this stage, CSM Reșița (Series 7) and CS Hunedoara (Series 9) remain undefeated this season, after 18 regular season stages, respectively six of the playoffs.

The following teams are in the League 2 promotion qualifiers ahead of the seventh stage of the qualifiers:

Dante Botocani (50 points), Suceava Forest (46) (Series 1), SC Oţelul Galaţi (61), CSM Focșani (55) (Series 2), CS Afumaţi (60), SC Popeşti Leordeni (45) (Series 3), Progresul Spartac (56), CS Tunari (51) (Series 4), AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc (59), FC Pucioasa (49) (5 . series), CSM Slatina (52), CSM Alexandria (47) (Series 6), SCM Resita (64), SCM Deva (50) (Series 7), CSC Ghiroda and Giarmata Vii (42), CSC Dumbrăvița (40) (Series 8), CS Hunedoara (66), Metallurgistol Couger (45) (Series 9), Minaur Baia Mare (55), and CA Oradea (45) (Series 10).

The only team that came out of this top is Farul Constanţa 2, of the third series, which once again gave the place of SC Popești Leordeni, which he passed as a stage.

Thirteen sports teams have been qualified in Al Sadd. Five of them took first place, two are confident of second place

Three stages before the end of the League 3 qualifiers, out of a total of nine rounds, within 13 sports clubs reaching the semi-finals of facing the promotion in League 2, and it is certain that five of them will end the season in first place, so the title of champion in the 2021-2022 version.

The teams that have ensured their athletic presence in the dam are: Dante Botoșani and Foresta Suceava (both from Series 1), SC Oțelul Galați, CSM Focșani (both from Series 2), CS Afumați (both from Series 3), Progresul Spartac and CS Tunari (both from Series 4) AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc, FC Pucioasa (both from series 5), CSM Reșița, CSM Deva (both from series 7) CS Hunedoara (both from series 9) and Minaur Baia Mare (series 10).

Foresta Suceava is the only one of 13 people who managed it after the middle round. The AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc also took first place after the stage midway this week.

CS Hunedoara was the first champion of the season, in the ninth series, he could not lose the first place, the second was CS Afumați, the leader in the third series. Following this week’s middle stage results, AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc in Series 5, CSM Reșița in Series 7 and Minaur Baia Mare in Series 10 took first place.

Thus, FC Pucioasa and CSM Deva are confident of taking second place in the fifth and seventh series, respectively, in the third, ninth and tenth series, and the battle for second place is not yet complete.

  • A total of 20 teams, the first two seeded teams in each playoff group in the ten series of League 3, will finish first in the semi-finals of the promotion round of League 2. Later, ten of them will play in the final round. From the dam, five reinforcement.

Stage results 1And 2And 3And 4And 5And 6 Playoff/Out of League 3

Stage results 1And 2And 3And 4And 5And 6And 7And 8And 9And 10And 11And 12And 13And 14And 15thAnd 16And 17And 18 From the regular season of League 3 version 2021-2022

Matches and results from the seventh stage of the playoffs in a row from League 3:

Series 1, Phase 7, Playoff

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Dante Boccani – Hoshana Hoshi
Suceava Forest – Bukovina Rudy

Series 1, stage 7, progressive play

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Miroslava Science – CSM Paşcani
Şomuz Fălticeni – CSM Bacau
Sporting Juniorul Vaslui – CSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ

Series 2, Phase 7, Playoff

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
SC Oţelul Galaţi – Aerostar Baku
CSM Focşani – Metalul Buzău

Series 2, stage 7, progressive play

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
CSM Râmnicu Sărat – CS Făurei 6-1
… () / … ()

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Dynamo Bacau – Sportol Chescany
Vitorol Ianka – Sporting Lieşti

Series 3, Stage 7, Playoff

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
CS Afumaţi – Agricola Porcia
SC Popeşti Leordeni – Farul Constanţa 2

Series 3, stage 7, progressive play

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
Front Module – CSM Feteşti 2-2
Daniel Georgi (75), Georges Dupree (90 + 3) / Matty Papua (45), Robert Einash (47)

Saturday 7 May 2022, 1:00 PM
Harvest Gheorghe Doja – CSM Oltenia

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
FC Voluntari 2 – Gloria Beshti

Series 4, Stage 7, Playoff

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Advance Spartak – Baskov Union
CS Tunari – Rapid 2

Series 4, stage 7, progressive play

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
Dynamo 2 – Academia Cleansini 2 4-2
Claudio Stan (7 – penalty), Andreas Mihieu (29), Ahmed Bani (66), Cristian Ostinescu (75 – goal) / Abraham Aymante (33, 87)
Moreni Flame – FCSB 2 2-1
Viorel Vîrtej (19), Andrei Iliescu (36) / Alexandru Musi (88)

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Real Bradu – FC Argeş Champions 2

Series 5, Stage 7, Playoff

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc – Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1-3
Luno Boobia (86) / Sergio Sergio (58, 67, 82)

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
FC Pucioasa – Olympic City Rasnov

Series 5, stage 7, progressive play

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
FC Hermannstadt 2 – Kids Tampa Bra .ov 4-1
Adrian Solia (30, 37, 58Andre Plegdia (83) / Rosvan Zota (Director)

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
CSO Plopeni – SR Braşov
KSE Târgu Secuiesc – CS Blejoi

Series 6, Stage 7, Playoff

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
CSM Slatina – Vediţa Coloneşti 1-0
Alexander the Great (89)
Viitorul Dăeşti – CSM Alexandria 2-1
Octavian Vasili (27), Florian Porvoo (51) / Gabriel Preutizza (43)

Series 6, stage 7, progressive play

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
University of Craiova 2 – Minerul Costeşti
Horseshoe oil – flame horizo
ACSO Filiaşi – CS Sporting Roşiori

Series 7, Stage 7, Playoff

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
CSM Deva – Voinţa Lupac 0-1
(14)

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
CSM Reșița – Pandurii Târgu Jiu

Series 7, stage 7, progressive play

Saturday 7 May 2022, 2:00 PM
Ezeriş Presents – The Future of Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti – Urul Brad
CSM Jiul Petroşani – Vitorul Simian

Series 8, Stage 7, Playoff

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
CSC Ghiroda and Giarmata Vii – Lipova Falcons 1-1
Răzvan Trandu (90 + 9 – penalty kick) / Alexandru Nagy (23)
CSC Dumbrăviţa – Crişul Chişineu Criş 1-0
Costel Zorbaggio (56)

Series 8, stage 7, progressive play

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Pobeda Star Besnov – Piryam Boom
Gloria Lonca Teas Serme – Progresul Pecica
Courtesy Boundaries Situations.

Series 9, Phase 7, Playoff

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
CS Hunedoara – Vitorol Cluj
Metal World Cugir – Ungheni Union

Series 9, stage 7, progressive play

Friday, May 6, 2022, 6:00 pm
Arieşul Turda Bottle – Unirea Alba Yulia 1-4
George Goronia (45 + 1) / Răzvan Fetița (30 – penalty kick, 65 – penalty kick), Agbomoni Uluasion (43, 84)

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Cluj Health – Aventol Regen
CS Ocna Mureş – Gloria Bistrita Nosud

Series 10, Phase 7, Playoff

Saturday 7 May 2022, 3:00 pm
California Oradea – Someşul Dej

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
Minor Baia Marie – Lotus Baile Felix

Series 10, stage 7, progressive play

Saturday 7 May 2022, 6:00 pm
CSM Satu Mare – Luceafărul Oradea
CFR Cluj 2 – Presentation of Şomcuta Mare
Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei – SCM Zalău

Stage results 1And 2And 3And 4And 5And 6 Playoff/Out of League 3

Stage results 1And 2And 3And 4And 5And 6And 7And 8And 9And 10And 11And 12And 13And 14And 15thAnd 16And 17And 18 From the regular season of League 3 version 2021-2022

Leave a Comment